⚽ JDT vs Selangor FC  |  1.55 / 3.20 / 4.80 🏸 Lee Zii Jia wins 21–17!  |  BWF Super 750 ⚽ EPL: Liverpool 3–1 Tottenham  |  FT 🎯 Syafiq A*** won RM 7,800 — Sports Betting! ⚽ Liga Super: Kedah FA vs Sabah FC  |  Tonight 21:00 MYT 🏸 Ng Tze Yong vs Shi Yu Qi  |  2.40 / 1.60 🎮 MLBB: Team MY wins the semi-final match! ⚽ JDT vs Selangor FC  |  1.55 / 3.20 / 4.80 🏸 Lee Zii Jia wins 21–17!  |  BWF Super 750 ⚽ EPL: Liverpool 3–1 Tottenham  |  FT 🎯 Syafiq A*** won RM 7,800 — Sports Betting! ⚽ Liga Super: Kedah FA vs Sabah FC  |  Tonight 21:00 MYT 🏸 Ng Tze Yong vs Shi Yu Qi  |  2.40 / 1.60 🎮 MLBB: Team MY wins the semi-final match!
⚽ Football 🏸 Badminton 🎮 E-Sports 🏀 Basketball 🎾 Tennis 🏉 Rugby

Sirap77 Sports Betting — Most Competitive Odds & Widest Markets in Malaysia

From the Malaysia Super League all the way to the international stage, Sirap77 offers over 500 betting markets, real-time odds, and live betting features that make every match more exciting.

0
Markets Per Match
0
Sports Categories
0
Return Rate
0
Withdrawal Time
sirap77

What Is Sports Betting at Sirap77?

Whether you're a football, badminton or e-sports fan, Sirap77 is the platform you've been looking for. Our Sports Betting platform is built specifically for Malaysian players — Bahasa Melayu interface, local payment support, and a customer service team available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

Sirap77 is more than just another platform. We understand how deeply Malaysians are connected to sports — whether you're a die-hard Malaysia Super League supporter or someone who catches every EPL match on the weekend. That's why we've invested in real-time market technology, so the odds you see are always up-to-date and genuinely competitive.

From Johor Bahru to Kota Kinabalu, hundreds of thousands of Sirap77 members have made this their go-to platform for daily sports betting — not because of big advertising campaigns, but because of their own experience: fast payouts, fair odds, and a platform they can trust.

You can place bets before a match kicks off or while it's in progress through our live betting feature. Markets are updated every few seconds based on real-time action on the pitch, court or arena — giving you the edge to make smarter decisions based on exactly what's unfolding.

Popular Sports at Sirap77
  • ⚽
    Football
    Super League, EPL, La Liga, Champions League
  • 🏸
    Badminton
    BWF World Tour, Thomas & Uber Cup
  • 🎮
    E-Sports
    MLBB, Dota 2, CS2, Valorant
  • 🏀
    Basketball
    NBA, EuroLeague
  • 🎾
    Tennis
    Grand Slam, ATP, WTA
  • 🏏
    Cricket
    IPL, ICC World Cup

Sports Betting Categories

A wide range of sports with rich markets — all in one Sirap77 platform

⚽
Football

Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A and over 80 leagues worldwide.

500+ Markets
🏸
Badminton

BWF Super Series, Thomas & Uber Cup, World Championships — cheer on our Malaysian champions.

120+ Markets
🎮
E-Sports

MLBB M-Series, Dota 2 The International, CS2 Major, Valorant Champions Tour.

200+ Markets
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague, NBL and other international basketball leagues throughout the season.

80+ Markets
🎾
Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open, French Open, Australian Open — all Grand Slams covered.

60+ Markets
🏏
Cricket

IPL India Premier League, ICC World Cup, Test series between leading nations.

40+ Markets
🏉
Rugby

Six Nations, Rugby World Cup, Super Rugby and the world's top professional leagues.

35+ Markets
🏊
Other Sports

Golf, MMA, boxing, snooker, Formula 1 — a wide range of options for every sports fan.

150+ Markets

Latest Results & Today's Schedule

Place your bet now — before time runs out

⚽ Malaysia Super League LIVE
JDT
3 – 0
72' Minutes
Selangor FC
JDT Win1.28
Draw4.50
Selangor Win7.00
⚽ EPL LIVE
Arsenal
1 – 1
58' Minutes
Man City
Arsenal2.40
Draw3.10
Man City2.20
🏸 BWF Super 750
Lee Zii Jia
vs
Today 20:00 MYT
Viktor Axelsen
Lee Zii Jia2.10
Axelsen1.70
🎮 MLBB M-Series LIVE
Team MY
2 – 1
Game 4
Team SG
Team MY1.75
Team SG2.05
⚽ Malaysia Super League
Kedah FA
vs
Tomorrow 21:00 MYT
Sabah FC
Kedah1.90
Draw3.40
Sabah3.60
🎾 ATP Masters 1000
Djokovic
vs
Tomorrow 22:00 MYT
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz1.95
sirap77

Sirap77 Football Odds Sample

Odds updated in real time — best value for every match

Matches League Home Win Draw Away Win O/U 2.5
JDT vs Selangor FC Liga Super MY 1.55 3.20 4.80 1.85 / 1.95
Arsenal vs Man City EPL 2.40 3.10 2.20 1.90 / 1.90
Kedah FA vs Sabah FC Liga Super MY 1.90 3.40 3.60 1.88 / 1.92
Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.20 3.30 2.90 1.80 / 2.00
Pahang FA vs KL City Liga Super MY 2.10 3.00 3.10 1.92 / 1.88

* Odds are subject to change. Register to view the latest odds in full.

How to Start Betting at Sirap77

Simple, fast and secure — just four steps

1
Register an Account

Fill in a short registration form. Takes less than 2 minutes. No registration fee.

2
Make a Deposit

Use Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, or FPX for a minimum deposit of RM 30. Funds credited instantly.

3
Select a Match

Browse the sports categories, select your match and market, then enter your stake.

4
Withdraw Winnings

Won? Withdraw your winnings in as little as 3 minutes directly to your bank account or eWallet.

Sports Betting Promotions & Bonuses

Exclusive Sirap77 offers crafted specifically for Malaysian players

RM 888
Sports Welcome Bonus

Your first deposit is matched 100% up to RM 888. Use it straight away on your favourite Sports Betting markets.

New Players Only
5% Rebate
Weekly Sports Rebate

Earn a 5% rebate every week based on your total Sports Betting turnover. Credited every Monday.

All Members
Odds +15%
Liga Super Odds Multiplier

Every weekend, pick one Malaysia Super League match and enjoy an automatic +15% odds multiplier.

Weekends Only
sirap77

Football — The Heart and Soul of Malaysian Betting

Football is the number one sport in Malaysia. From village pitches to packed stadiums, the passion for supporting the national team and local clubs never fades. Sirap77 understands this devotion and delivers a comprehensive football betting experience.

The Malaysia Super League is the centrepiece of Sirap77. Matches featuring JDT, Selangor FC, Kedah FA, Sabah FC, Pahang FA, and other clubs are offered with over 200 markets each — including Asian Handicap, Over/Under, Both Teams to Score, First Goalscorer, and much more.

For international football fans, Sirap77 covers the EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and UEFA Champions League. You can follow live betting markets as matches unfold, meaning you can place bets based on the momentum of the game — not just pre-match predictions before the opening whistle.

Badminton — Malaysia's Pride on the World Stage

Malaysia is a powerhouse in world badminton. Names like Lee Zii Jia, Ng Tze Yong, Aaron Chia & Soh Wooi Yik are already well known on the international stage. At Sirap77, every BWF World Tour, World Championships, and Olympic match is available for betting, with carefully curated markets and competitive odds.

The Thomas & Uber Cup is the most anticipated event in the Malaysian badminton calendar. Sirap77 provides full coverage of every group stage and knockout match — cheer on the national team while standing a chance to win great prizes.

E-Sports — The Next Generation of Sports Betting

E-sports has grown into a global industry worth billions of MYR. In Malaysia alone, the gaming community is expanding rapidly, with local e-sports teams already competing on the international stage. Sirap77 recognised this potential early and built out a comprehensive e-sports betting market.

The MLBB M-Series is always a massive draw for Malaysian fans. Sirap77 offers markets for every match in the tournament — including match winner, total kills and match duration. For Dota 2, CS2 and Valorant, Championship and Major markets are also available throughout the year.

Smart Betting Tips

Know Your Markets Before You Bet

Don't place your money without understanding how the markets work. Asian Handicap, Double Chance, and 1X2 are the basics — get familiar with these first.

Historical Record Analysis

Check head-to-head records, recent form and match stats before making your call. The data doesn't lie.

Manage Your Bankroll Wisely

Never bet more than you can afford to lose. Set a daily limit and stick to it — discipline is everything.

Make the Most of Live Betting

Live betting gives you the chance to place bets while the match is in progress. Odds shift as the action unfolds — read the situation carefully.

Take Advantage of Bonuses

Use Sirap77's bonuses and rebates to boost the value of your bets. Read the bonus terms before claiming to avoid any disappointment.

Deposit & Withdrawal Methods

All major Malaysian local payment methods — instant deposits, withdrawals in 3 minutes

Touch 'n Go
GrabPay
Boost
ShopeePay
DuitNow
FPX
Maybank2u
CIMB Clicks
Sirap77 Privacy Policy Statement

Sirap77 takes the protection of your personal data seriously. All information you provide during registration and betting activity is processed in accordance with our Privacy Policy strict policies. 256-bit SSL encryption technology is used to protect every transaction.

We will not share or disclose your personal data to third parties without your consent, except as required by law. For more information, please read our Full Privacy Policy us.

sirap77
Responsible Gaming — Sirap77 Cares

Betting is entertainment, not a solution to financial problems. Set a budget, keep a clear head, and never chase your losses. If you feel that betting is starting to affect your daily life, contact our team or visit our Responsible Gaming for guidance and support. Sirap77 is for users aged 18 and above only.

Officially Licensed
SSL 256-bit
Real-Time Odds
24/7 Support
Pay in 3 Minutes
Mobile Friendly

Start Betting on Sports Today at Sirap77

Register for free, deposit a minimum of RM 30 and instantly enjoy Malaysia's best odds on football, badminton, e-sports and over 35 other sports categories.

Bahasa Melayu